Calendario

mappa

 

| 1° GIORNATA | ANDATA: 11/09/2016 RITORNO: 08/01/2017
CANICATTI’ – 5 TORRI TRAPANI 3-1 2-0
CASTELLAMARE – SERRADIFALCO 1-0 1-2
CASTELTERMINI – ATLETICO RIBERA 0-3 0-2
F.C. GATTOPARDO – CAMPOBELLO 1-2 2-2
KAMARAT – ARES MENFI 0-2 1-5
PARTINICAUDACE – LIBERTAS 2010 1-2 1-1
POL. CALCIO SALEMI – RAVANUSA 1-2 3-2
RAFFADALI – NUOVA SANCIS 1-0 1-3

 

| 2° GIORNATA | ANDATA: 18/09/2016 RITORNO: 15/01/2017
ARES MENFI – RAFFADALI 1-0 2-2
ATLETICO RIBERA – CASTELLAMARE 3-1 0-4
CAMPOBELLO – CANICATTI’ 1-2 1-6
5 TORRI TRAPANI – CASTELTERMINI 1-1 0-1
LIBERTAS 2010 – KAMARAT 2-0 1-1
NUOVA SANCIS – F.C. GATTOPARDO 1-0 4-1
RAVANUSA – PARTINICAUDACE 1-1 1-1
SERRADIFALCO – POL. CALCIO SALEMI 0-0 1-4
| 3° GIORNATA | ANDATA: 25/09/2016 RITORNO: 22/01/2017
CANICATTII’ – NUOVA SANCIS 0-0 2-0
CASTELTERMINI – CAMPOBELLO 2-2 0-0
5 TORRI TRAPANI – ATLETICO RIBERA 1-2 0-1
KAMARAT – RAVANUSA 4-2 0-2
PARTINICAUDACE – SERRADIFALCO 0-0 0-0
POL. CALCIO SALEMI – CASTELLAMARE 1-2 0-5
F.C. GATTOPARDO – ARES MENFI 0-1 1-0
RAFFADALI – LIBERTAS 2010 1-1 1-3
| 4° GIORNATA | ANDATA: 02/10/2016 RITORNO: 29/01/2017
ARES MENFI – CANICATTI’ 0-3 0-3
ATLETICO RIBERA – POL. CALCIO SALEMI 1-0 2-2
CAMPOBELLO – 5 TORRI TRAPANI 1-0 1-1
LIBERTAS 2010 – F.C. GATTOPARDO 4-1 1-0
CASTELLAMARE – PARTINICAUDACE 0-1 1-1
NUOVA SANCIS – CASTELTERMINI 4-1 3-1
RAVANUSA – RAFFADALI 0-3 1-1
SERRADIFALCO – KAMARAT 2-1 0-1
| 5° GIORNATA | ANDATA: 9/10/2016 RITORNO: 05/02/2017
CAMPOBELLO – ATLETICO RIBERA 1-0 1-0
CANICATTI’ – LIBERTAS 2010 2-1 3-1
CASTELTERMINI – ARES MENFI 1-2 3-5
5 TORRI TRAPANI – NUOVA SANCIS 1-4 1-3
F.C. GATTOPARDO – RAVANUSA 2-0 1-2
KAMARAT – CASTELLAMARE 1-0 3-5
PARTINICAUDACE – POL. CALCIO SALEMI 1-1 1-1
RAFFADALI – SERRADIFALCO 3-1 1-0
| 6° GIORNATA | ANDATA: 16/10/2016 RITORNO: 12/02/2017
ARES MENFI – 5 TORRI TRAPANI 1-1 1-1
ATLETICO RIBERA – PARTINICAUDACE 1-1 1-1
CASTELLAMARE – RAFFADALI 3-4 1-2
SERRADIFALCO – F.C. GATTOPARDO 2-2 1-1
LIBERTAS 2010 – CASTELTERMINI 5-1 0-1
NUOVA SANCIS – CAMPOBELLO 2-0 1-4
POL. CALCIO SALEMI – KAMARAT 0-2 2-1
RAVANUSA – CANICATTI’ 0-1 0-2

 

| 7° GIORNATA | ANDATA: 23/10/2016 RITORNO: 19/02/2017
CAMPOBELLO – ARES MENFI 2-1 1-2
CANICATTI’ – SERRADIFALCO 2-0 3-0
CASTELTERMINI – RAVANUSA 1-1 0-4
5 TORRI TRAPANI – LIBERTAS 2010 0-1 0-2
KAMARAT – PARTINICAUDACE 1-2 1-5
F.C. GATTOPARDO – CASTELLAMARE 0-1 1-5
NUOVA SANCIS – ATLETICO RIBERA 0-1 0-1
RAFFADALI – POL. CALCIO SALEMI 2-0 1-1
| 8° GIORNATA | ANDATA: 30/10/2016 RITORNO: 26/02/2017
ARES MENFI – NUOVA SANCIS 3-2 0-3
ATLETICO RIBERA – KAMARAT 1-1 1-2
POL. CALCIO SALEMI – F.C. GATTOPARDO 4-0 0-4
CASTELLAMARE – CANICATTI’ 2-1 1-5
LIBERTAS 2010 – CAMPOBELLO 4-1 3-0
PARTINICAUDACE – RAFFADALI 0-3 2-3
RAVANUSA – 5 TORRI TRAPANI 2-1 1-2
SERRADIFALCO – CASTELTERMINI 2-1 0-0
| 9° GIORNATA | ANDATA: 06/11/2016 RITORNO: 5/03/2017
ARES MENFI – ATLETICO RIBERA 3-0 2-1
CAMPOBELLO – RAVANUSA 1-2 3-3
F.C. GATTOPARDO – PARTINICAUDACE 0-0 0-1
CANICATTI’ – POL. CALCIO SALEMI 4-0 0-2
CASTELTERMINI – CASTELLAMARE 0-1 1-2
5 TORRI TRAPANI – SERRADIFALCO 1-1 0-1
NUOVA SANCIS – LIBERTAS 2010 3-1 0-3
RAFFADALI – KAMARAT 3-1 0-2
| 10° GIORNATA | ANDATA: 13/11/2016 RITORNO: 12/03/2017
ATLETICO RIBERA – RAFFADALI 0-3 0-4
KAMARAT – F.C. GATTOPARDO 4-1 0-4
CASTELLAMARE – 5 TORRI TRAPANI 1-0 0-2
LIBERTAS 2010 – ARES MENFI 3-3 3-1
PARTINICAUDACE – CANICATTI’ 0-3 0-3
POL. CALCIO SALEMI – CASTELTERMINI 4-0 3-1
RAVANUSA – NUOVA SANCIS 2-3 1-5
SERRADIFALCO – CAMPOBELLO 1-2 0-0
| 11° GIORNATA | ANDATA: 20/11/2016 RITORNO: 19/03/2017
ARES MENFI – RAVANUSA 1-1 1-3
CAMPOBELLO – CASTELLAMARE 2-3 0-1
CANICATTI’ – KAMARAT 3-1 3-0
F.C. GATTOPARDO – RAFFADALI 1-3 0-4
CASTELTERMINI – PARTINICAUDACE 0-1 3-2
5 TORRI TRAPANI – POL. CALCIO SALEMI 0-0 0-2
LIBERTAS 2010 – ATLETICO RIBERA 3-0 1-1
NUOVA SANCIS – SERRADIFALCO 1-1 0-0
| 12° GIORNATA | ANDATA: 27/11/2015 RITORNO: 16/03/2016
CASTELLAMARE – NUOVA SANCIS 0-0
KAMARAT – CASTELTERMINI 2-1
PARTINICAUDACE – 5 TORRI TRAPANI 1-0
ATL. RIBERA – F.C. GATTOPARDO 1-0
POL. CALCIO SALEMI – CAMPOBELLO 0-0
RAFFADALI – CANICATTI’ 1-0
RAVANUSA – LIBERTAS 2010 1-2
SERRADIFALCO – ARES MENFI 1-0
| 13° GIORNATA | ANDATA: 04/12/2016 RITORNO: 02/04/2017
ARES MENFI – CASTELLAMARE 1-1
CAMPOBELLO – PARTINICAUDACE 1-0
CASTELTERMINI – RAFFADALI 2-3
CANICATTI’ – F.C. GATTOPARDO 4-0
5 TORRI TRAPANI – KAMARAT 2-2
LIBERTAS 2010 – SERRADIFALCO 3-2
NUOVA SANCIS – POL. CALCIO SALEMI 1-1
RAVANUSA – ATLETICO RIBERA 4-1
| 14° GIORNATA | ANDATA: 11/12/2016 RITORNO: 09/04/2017
CANICATTI’ – ATLETICO RIBERA 3-0
CASTELLAMARE – LIBERTAS 2010 4-1
KAMARAT – CAMPOBELLO 1-0
F.C. GATTOPARDO – CASTELTERMINI 1-0
PARTINICAUDACE – NUOVA SANCIS 2-0
POL. CALCIO SALEMI – ARES MENFI 0-1
RAFFADALI – 5 TORRI TRAPANI 2-0
SERRADIFALCO – RAVANUSA 1-2
| 15° GIORNATA | ANDATA: 18/12/2015 RITORNO: 15/04/2016
ARES MENFI – PARTINICAUDACE 3-1
ATLETICO RIBERA – SERRADIFALCO 3-0
CAMPOBELLO – RAFFADALI 2-4
5 TORRI TRAPANI – F.C. GATTOPARDO 3-1
CASTELTERMINI – CANICATTI’ 0-4
LIBERTAS 2010 – POL. CALCIO SALEMI 2-0
NUOVA SANCIS – KAMARAT 4-1
RAVANUSA – CASTELLAMARE 0-2